Presbíteros

Presbíteros Diocesanos e Religiosos

  NOME PARÓQUIA – CIDADE NASC. ORDEN.
Pe. Adeilson R. dos Santos São Francisco de Assis – Campo Limpo Paulista 06.08.80 23.09.11
Pe. Adilson Amadi Beato Frederico Ozanam – Jundiaí 13.01.46 05.01.86
Pe. Adriano Ferreira Rodrigues Não residente na Diocese 26.05.79 08.06.03
Pe. Adriano Luís Zucculin, OSA Nossa Senhora Aparecida- Salto 26.09.73 27.04.03
Pe. Agnaldo Tavares Ribeiro São João Bosco – Jundiaí 02.12.73 03.04.05
Pe. Alberto Simionato Seminário Propedêutico Sagrada Família – Jundiaí 24.07.80 15.02.09
Pe. Alexandre Alves Ferreira Não residente na Diocese 05.05.75 23.02.03
Pe. Alexandre Rogério Theodoro Nova Jerusalém – Jundiaí 07.02.78 24.05.13
Pe. Anderson Ricardo da Silva São Francisco de Assis – Várzea Paulista 23.01.81 30.12.05
Pe. André Krzyzanowski, CR São Francisco de Assis e São Camilo de Lellis – Jundiaí 18.05.56 15.05.82
Pe. André Mariano Flávio, OMV São João Batista – Jundiaí 04.11.74 26.01.08
Pe. Antonio Carlos dos Santos Santa Rita de Cássia – Jundiaí 11.04.82 23.09.11
Pe. Antônio Carlos Gonçalves Nossa Senhora da Piedade – Várzea Paulista 08.08.58 25.05.03
Pe. Antônio Ferreira da Silva Santa Luzia – Campo Limpo Paulista 02.01.73 08.06.03
Pe. Antonio Marques Soares, CRL Nossa Sra. do Perpétuo Socorro – Santana de Parnaíba 04.04.77 10.02.07
Pe. Arlindo Binotto, SDS Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Jundiaí 07.05.26 08.12.53
Pe. Arlindo Pedrini, CS Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Jundiaí 18.10.33 08.12.60
Pe. Átila Destéfani Nossa Senhora da Piedade – Cabreúva 25.03.46 09.12.90
Pe. Benedito Aparecido de Assis, OMV São João Batista – Jundiaí 03.12.80 12.09.09
Pe. Bruno Retore, SDS Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Jundiaí 02.10.48 08.01.77
Pe. Carlos Aparecido Marchesani Nossa Senhora do Rosário – Campo Limpo Paulista 05.09.66 04.12.98
Pe. Carlos Cigolini, CS Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Jundiaí 12.12.51 07.12.80
Pe. Carlos José Virillo Nossa Senhora do Monte Serrat – Salto 09.06.71 08.06.01
Pe. Carlos Rafael Casarin Bom Pastor – Santana de Parnaíba 10.04.78 23.12.05
Pe. Cássio Murilo D. da Silva Não residente na Diocese 03.07.62 14.12.86
Dom Cláudio da S. Corrêa, OSB Mosteiro São Bento – Jundiaí 04.05.70 07.04.02
Frei Clóvis Nascimento,OCarm Convento do Carmo – Itu 25.12.41 26.03.72
Pe. Clóvis Wilson Fontenla Santa Casa de Misericórdia – Itu 25.04.68 09.02.96
Pe. Daniel dos Santos Rosa Nossa Senhora da Alegria – Cajamar 29.04.74 28.05.04
Pe. Deolindo Tenório de Almeida, CRL Santuário Senhor Bom Jesus – Pirapora 13.12.47 11.12.77
Pe.  Donizetti Barbosa de Melo, OCarm Convento do Carmo – Itu 16.12.57 03.12.88
Mons. Durval de Almeida Santuário Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Itu 15.06.36 30.06.68
Pe. Edélcio Francisco Ferreira Netto São Camilo de Lellis – Itu 13.11.61 19.12.93
Pe. Edmilson de Abreu Silva Santo Antônio – Campo Limpo Paulista 08.05.77 17.12.10
Pe. Eduardo Tocachelo Sant. Senhor Bom Jesus- Pirapora do Bom Jesus 02.12.61 19.12.93
Pe. Egidio Attilio Battocchio, CS Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Jundiaí 28.10.29 19.03.54
Pe. Elpídio Tabarro Dal Bó Nossa Senhora do Carmo – Jundiaí 11.01.42 03.12.77
Pe. Emídio Jorge Girotto,CS Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Jundiaí 13.05.47 05.01.75
Pe. Enéas de Camargo Bête Cristo Rei – Salto 31.10.74 31.05.13
Dom Enrico Angelo Crippa, OSB Nossa Senhora de Montenegro – Jundiaí 28.11.36 02.07.80
Pe. Félix Xavier da Silveira N. Senhora do Rosário – Santana de Parnaíba 25.09.61 05.01.86
Pe. Fernando Augusto Meira N. Senhora do Monte Serrat – Salto 10.04.67 26.05.00
Pe. Fernando Sartori, SDS Nossa Senhora de Lourdes – Várzea Paulista 18.04.79 12.12.09
Pe. Fernando V. Rizzardo, SDS Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Jundiaí 07.06.51 28.02.81
Pe. Francisco Carlos Caseiro Rossi Nossa Senhora da Candelária – Itu 24.09.63 07.12.97
Pe.  Francisco Sydney de M. G., SDS Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Jundiaí 21.01.69 07.07.01
Pe. Gabriel Vital Nossa Senhora do Desterro – Catedral – Jundiaí 19.07.88 28.12.12
Pe. Gelson Raul da Silva Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Itu 26.01.64 19.05.02
Pe. Genival Antônio Pessotto Senhor do Horto e São Lázaro – Itu 26.04.67 13.12.92
Pe. Geraldo da Cruz B. de Almeida São Sebastião – Itupeva 19.07.59 05.01.86
Pe. Gugliemo Ennio Bellinato, CS Paróquia Sagrado Coração de Jesus 15.07.29 18.03.56
Pe. Guido Pirollo, CS Paróquia Sagrado Coração de Jesus 17.12.31 01.06.57
Pe. Ilton José da Rocha Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Louveira 08.11.63 26.05.02
Pe. Ivan de Oliveira Não residente na Diocese 02.02.81 05.01.07
Pe. João Batista Carvalho Santo Antônio – Jundiaí 04.04.58 08.12.88
Pe. João Batista dos Santos São José Operário – Jundiaí 23.06.54 09.12.90
Pe. João Benedito Pires das Neves Sagrado Coração de Jesus – Louveira 07.10.69 10.12.99
Pe. João Brito Campos Jesus de Nazaré – Cabreúva 28.10.69 02.07.06
Pe. João Estevão da Silva N. Sra. Mãe dos Homens e Sto Antônio-Louveira 15.11.49 29.10.89
Pe. João Lúcio do Prado Neto Santa Ana – Santana de Parnaíba 25.06.58 09.12.88
Pe. João Luiz Dias São Sebastião – Itupeva 22.02.82 10.08.13
Pe. Joaquim de Souza Filho N. Sra. do Perpétuo Socorro e São José – Jundiaí 27.12.70 26.05.02
Pe. Joaquim Gonçalvez da Cruz São Pedro – Santana de Parnaíba 27.07.71 09.12.00
Pe. Jorge Demarchi São Vicente de Paulo – Jundiaí 06.07.62 29.10.89
Dom José Almir Paim, OSB Nossa Senhora de Montenegro – Jundiaí 26.10.65 01.11.97
Pe. José Brombal Nossa Senhora do Desterro – Catedral – Jundiaí 16.08.27 18.06.95
Pe. José Carlos da Silva Senhor Bom Jesus – Jundiaí 27.11.47 03.11.74
Pe. José Donizeti do Carmo Nossa Senhora do Desterro – Catedral – Jundiaí 18.04.57 19.12.93
Pe. José Donizéte F. Zanello Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Salto 15.01.57 12.10.88
Pe. José Ignácio Sonsini São João Batista – Itu 18.09.68 08.12.93
Pe. José Luiz Nascibem São Sebastião – Cajamar 15.09.64 08.08.93
Pe. José Paulo de Almeida São Pedro Apóstolo / Santa Rosa de Lima – Jundiaí 29.09.56 13.12.92
Pe. José Raimundo Lucas Prazer Não residente na Diocese 17.01.60 14.12.86
Pe. José Renilton Fontes São Paulo Apóstolo – Cajamar 04.09.63 22.12.90
Pe. José Roberto de Araújo São Vicente de Paulo – Jundiaí 14.10.61 14.12.86
Pe. José Roberto de Oliveira São Paulo Apóstolo – Cajamar 12.05.67 14.05.04
Pe. Júlio César de Macedo Souza   09.01.84 17.12.10
Pe. Joseph Yves Louis Normandin, OMV São João Batista – Jundiai 27.03.58 31.05.84
Pe. Júlio de Freitas Alves Santo Antônio de Pádua – Jundiaí 13.04.85 17.12.10
Pe.  Jurandir Batista de Souza, SDS Nossa Senhora de Lourdes – Várzea Paulista 22.05.54 12.12.87
Pe. Juverci Pontes Siqueira Nossa Senhora Mãe do Homens – Louveira 15.01.69 04.12.05
Pe. Leandro Megeto Cristo Redentor – Várzea Paulista 08.11.82 21.05.10
Pe. Lúcio Carlos Savieto Nossa Senhora do Carmo – Jundiaí 14.04.66 11.05.03
Pe. Luiz Antonio de Aguiar Não residente na Diocese 16.03.58 24.11.85
Pe. Luiz Carlos Dias Aranha Santo Antônio – Várzea Paulista 11.01.63 17.02.95
Pe. Luiz Dalmolin Spolti, SDS Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Jundiaí 20.06.39 26.03.66
Pe. Luiz Marin São José – Itu  24.04.48 11.02.00
Pe.  Lupercio Batista Martins Cristo Redentor – Várzea Paulista 06.04.82 20.12.13
Pe. Marcelo Alessandro de Lima São Luís Gonzaga – Itu 30.03.73 10.06.01
Pe. Marcelo Augusto Santos Garcia Santo Antônio de Pádua – Jundiaí 06.03.77 25.05.03
Pe. Marcelo dos Santos Nova Jerusalém – Jundiaí 22.09.60 09.02.96
Pe. Marcílio Gragefe São Benedito – Salto 11.10.57 09.12.84
Pe. Márcio Felipe de Souza Alves Santa Rosa de Lima / São Pedro Apóstolo – Jundiaí 02.04.84 15.02.09
Pe. Márcio Odair Ramos Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Jundiaí 28.08.81 28.05.10
Pe. Michael Henrique dos Santos São Roque – Salto 15.08.87 21.12.12
Pe. Milton Rogério Vicente Santa Teresinha do Menino Jesus – Jundiaí 27.11.84 21.05.10
Pe. Noél Teixeira da Silva Sagrada Família – Itu 24.12.54 11.12.98
Pe. Norberto Savietto Nossa Senhora Aparecida  – Jundiaí 06.06.56 05.01.86
Pe. Paulo André Laurièr Labrosse Nossa Senhora de Fátima – Jundiaí 23.09.40 09.12.84
Pe. Paulo Eduardo Ferreira de Souza São Judas Tadeu – Itu 25.11.84 28.05.10
Pe. Paulo Toni Junior Santuário Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Jundiaí 02.12.56 14.12.86
Pe. Pedro Azzoni, OMV São João Batista – Jundiaí 17.09.37 05.01.74
Côn. Raimundo Aristide da Silva, CRL Santuário Bom Jesus – Pirapora 04.05.61 08.11.86
Pe. Raimundo César Freitas Paiva São Roque – Jundiaí 27.01.62 11.12.98
Pe. Roberto Mendes Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Itu 03.10.35 08.08.65
Pe. Robinson Adolfo Veronezze, OSA Santo Antônio – Santana de Parnaíba 15.11.60 11.04.99
Pe. Rodrigo de Oliveira Silva Não residente na Diocese 02.01.82 12.12.11
Pe. Samuel Alves Cruz, SDS Nossa Senhora da Conceição – Jundiaí 03.05.82 09.01.10
Pe. Samuel Maciel Romão Nossa Senhora Aparecida – Jundiaí 11.12.82 03.05.13
Pe. Sílvio Andrei Rodrigues Sant. Senhor Bom Jesus – Pirapora do Bom Jesus 22.04.70 18.01.97
Pe. Vanderlei Roque Signorini, SDS Nossa Senhora de Lourdes – Várzea Paulista 13.11.74 11.01.03
Pe. Venilton Calheiros Sagrada Família – Itu 09.12.57 29.10.89
Pe. Wagner Ferreira Pereira, NDS Santa Gertrudes – Jundiaí 17.08.75 19.01.08
Pe. Wagner Marques São Cristóvão – Itu 07.01.75 19.05.02
Pe. Wilson Vitoriano Ferreira da Silva Cristo Rei – Salto 12.07.69 12.12.97
diyarbakir escort escort bayan escort bayan